Tfm Machinery Limited, Stableford

Tfm Machinery Limited
STABLEFORD HOUSE
WV15 5LS Stableford
Shropshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TFM MACHINERY LIMITED
Reg. office address
STABLEFORD HOUSE, WV15 5LS, STABLEFORD, Shropshire England
Company Number
03075865
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/10/1998 - TFM FARM MACHINERY SALES & SERVICE LIMITED
SIC Code
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
04 Jul 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Retail Shops, Retailers
Tfm Machinery Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tfm Machinery Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. STABLEFORD
    WV15 5LS  Stableford
  2. STABLEFORD
    WV15 5LS  Stableford
  3. Cotsbrook Farm Buildings, Higford
    TF11 9ES  Higford
  4. 3 Bridgnorth Road
    WV6 7EE  Rudge Heath
  5. THE OLD GRANARY, HOME FARM FARM ROAD
    WV6 7HX  Burnhill Green
  6. 2 Copley Cottages, Chesterton Road
    WV6 7DZ  Pattingham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies